Ariya Sutthisan

Thailand
Batsman

Ariya Sutthisan

About Ariya Sutthisan

Name
Ariya Sutthisan
Born
-
Age
-
Birth Place
-
Role
Batsman
Batting Style
Right Handed
Bowling Style
-

Ariya Sutthisan Profile

Ariya Sutthisan is a batter. Ariya Sutthisan has represented several teams, including Thailand.

ADVERTISEMENT

ICC Ranking Of Ariya Sutthisan

TestODIT20I
Batting000
Bowling000

Career Stats Of Ariya Sutthisan

Batting Stats

FormatTestODIT20IIPLFirst ClassList ADomestic T20
M0010000
Inn0010000
NO0000000
Runs0050000
HS------
Avg0050000
BF0060000
SR0083.330000
1000000000
500000000
6s0000000
4s0010000

Bowling Stats

FormatTestODIT20IIPLFirst ClassList ADomestic T20
M0000000
Inn0000000
O0000000
Mdns0000000
Balls0000000
Runs0000000
W0000000
Avg0000000
Econ0000000
SR0000000
5w0000000
4w0000000

Fielding Stats

FormatTestODIT20IIPLFirst ClassList ADomestic T20
Catches0000000
Stumps0000000
Run Outs0000000

ADVERTISEMENT

Teams Played For

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

How many centuries has Ariya Sutthisan scored in ODIs?

0 Centuries

How many Test matches has Ariya Sutthisan played?

0 Tests

How many international centuries has Ariya Sutthisan scored?

0 Centuries

What is Ariya Sutthisan’s highest score in ODIs?

0

ADVERTISEMENT