Josephine Souckova

Czechia Women
Batter

Josephine Souckova

About Josephine Souckova

Name
Josephine Souckova
Born
March 29, 2010
Age
16 Years, 03 Months, 01 Days
Birth Place
-
Role
Batter
Batting Style
Right Handed
Bowling Style
Right-arm medium

Josephine Souckova Profile

Josephine Souckova is a batter born on Mar 29, 2010. Josephine Souckova has represented several teams, including Czechia Women.

ADVERTISEMENT

ICC Ranking Of Josephine Souckova

TestODIT20I
Batting001153
Bowling00981

Career Stats Of Josephine Souckova

Batting Stats

FormatTestODIT20IWPLDomestic T20
M00900
Inn00700
NO00000
Runs003200
HS00800
Avg0.000.004.000.000.00
BF007400
SR0.000.0043.000.000.00
10000000
5000000
6s00000
4s00300

Bowling Stats

FormatTestODIT20IWPLDomestic T20
M00900
Inn00100
O0.000.001.000.000.00
Mdns00000
Balls00600
Runs001700
W00000
Avg0.000.000.000.000.00
Econ0.000.0017.000.000.00
SR0.000.000.000.000.00
5w00000
4w00000

Fielding Stats

FormatTestODIT20IWPLDomestic T20
Catches00100
Stumps00000
Run Outs00200

Debut/Last Matches Of Josephine Souckova

T20I MATCHES
Debut
Czechia Women vs Gibraltar Women on Jun 11, 2025
Last
Czechia Women vs Norway Women on Jun 28, 2026

Teams Played For

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

How many centuries has Josephine Souckova scored in ODIs?

0 Centuries

When was Josephine Souckova born?

March 29, 2010

How many Test matches has Josephine Souckova played?

0 Tests

How many international centuries has Josephine Souckova scored?

0 Centuries

What is Josephine Souckova’s highest score in ODIs?

0

ADVERTISEMENT