Nikki Prasad

Karnataka Women
All Rounder

Nikki Prasad

About Nikki Prasad

Name
Nikki Prasad
Born
October 25, 2005
Age
20 Years, 10 Months, 00 Days
Birth Place
India
Role
All Rounder
Batting Style
Right Handed
Bowling Style
Right-arm spin

Nikki Prasad Profile

Nikki Prasad is an all rounder. Nikki Prasad was born on October 25, 2005. Nikki Prasad has represented several teams, including Karnataka Women, Ameya Sports.

ADVERTISEMENT

ICC Ranking Of Nikki Prasad

TestODIT20I
Batting000
Bowling000

Career Stats Of Nikki Prasad

Batting Stats

FormatTestODIT20IWPLFirst ClassList ADomestic T20
M0000079
Inn0000078
NO0000002
Runs00000153177
HS-----5835*
Avg0000021.8629.5
BF00000238213
SR0000064.2983.1
1000000000
500000020
6s0000000
4s000001315

Bowling Stats

FormatTestODIT20IWPLFirst ClassList ADomestic T20
M0000079
Inn0000024
O0000068.1
Mdns0000010
Balls000003649
Runs000002047
W0000014
Avg000002011.75
Econ000003.335.76
SR000003612.25
5w0000000
4w0000000

Fielding Stats

FormatTestODIT20IWPLFirst ClassList ADomestic T20
Catches0000051
Stumps0000000
Run Outs0000031

ADVERTISEMENT

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

When was Nikki Prasad born?

October 25, 2005

How many Test matches has Nikki Prasad played?

0 Tests

What is Nikki Prasad’s role in the Karnataka Women team?

All Rounder

What is Nikki Prasad's highest score in ODIs?

0

ADVERTISEMENT